# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 16 15 1 1.24 886:715 5 30:6 41
2 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 16 12 4 1.12 920:822 1.79 25:14 31
3 TSV Berkheim 1 16 9 7 1.07 870:814 1.53 23:15 31
4 TG Nürtingen 16 7 9 0.97 841:867 0.9 18:20 23
5 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 16 7 9 0.95 843:892 0.86 18:21 22
6 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 16 8 8 1 897:893 0.82 18:22 20
7 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 16 6 10 0.94 837:891 0.7 16:23 19
8 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 16 6 10 0.92 860:933 0.67 16:24 18
9 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 16 2 14 0.87 816:943 0.34 10:29 11

Keine Daten verfügbar

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TG Nürtingen 1:2
(13:25, 25:22, 22:25)
2 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TG Nürtingen TSV Berkheim 1 0:2
(17:25, 20:25)
3 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TSV Berkheim 1 0:2
(14:25, 19:25)
4 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg SV Fellbach Marsupilamis MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2
(25:18, 10:25, 9:25)
5 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 0:2
(16:25, 22:25)
6 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg SV Fellbach Marsupilamis SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(20:25, 21:25)
7 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:0
(25:22, 26:24)
8 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:1
(19:25, 25:23, 25:22)
9 1 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 1:2
(25:18, 19:25, 19:25)
10 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TSV Berkheim 1 0:2
(14:25, 16:25)
11 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TSV Berkheim 1 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:0
(25:18, 25:9)
12 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:0
(25:22, 28:26)
13 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TG Nürtingen SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(22:25, 20:25)
14 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(22:25, 18:25)
15 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TG Nürtingen TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:1
(21:25, 25:18, 25:11)
16 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg MTV Stuttgart De Luxe Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0
(25:15, 25:22)
17 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:1
(25:21, 14:25, 26:24)
18 2 02.10.2016 09:00 09:45 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0
(25:23, 25:23)
19 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:1
(24:26, 25:20, 25:13)
20 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0
(26:24, 25:23)
21 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0
(25:21, 25:17)
22 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TG Nürtingen 0:2
(20:25, 19:25)
23 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TG Nürtingen 2:0
(25:15, 25:21)
24 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Fellbach Marsupilamis Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:1
(25:21, 21:25, 25:17)
25 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 0:2
(22:25, 18:25)
26 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TSV Berkheim 1 0:2
(18:25, 25:27)
27 3 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TSV Berkheim 1 2:1
(21:25, 25:19, 25:18)
28 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TSV Berkheim 1 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0
(27:25, 25:13)
29 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:1
(25:13, 28:30, 25:16)
30 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TSV Berkheim 1 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(23:25, 16:25)
31 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2
(23:25, 22:25)
32 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:0
(25:23, 25:23)
33 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 0:2
(20:25, 21:25)
34 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TG Nürtingen SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0
(25:21, 25:21)
35 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0
(25:16, 25:14)
36 4 06.11.2016 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TG Nürtingen MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2
(25:23, 19:25, 25:27)
37 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TSV Berkheim 1 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1
(25:19, 20:25, 25:20)
38 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TG Nürtingen TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0
(26:24, 25:19)
39 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TSV Berkheim 1 TG Nürtingen 0:2
(28:30, 18:25)
40 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(16:25, 15:25)
41 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:0
(25:23, 25:18)
42 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart De Luxe SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:1
(25:27, 25:18, 25:22)
43 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 2:0
(25:19, 25:11)
44 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 1:2
(22:25, 25:21, 23:25)
45 5 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 1:2
(12:25, 25:12, 18:25)
46 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TSV Berkheim 1 2:1
(21:25, 25:15, 25:23)
47 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TSV Berkheim 1 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0
(31:29, 25:20)
48 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Fellbach Marsupilamis SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 1:2
(11:25, 25:23, 20:25)
49 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 2:0
(25:20, 26:24)
50 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TG Nürtingen 0:2
(23:25, 21:25)
51 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TG Nürtingen 2:0
(25:18, 25:16)
52 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1
(22:25, 25:15, 25:21)
53 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2
(17:25, 25:22, 18:25)
54 6 05.02.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 2:1
(18:25, 25:22, 26:24)
55 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 1:2
(24:26, 27:25, 14:25)
56 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(21:25, 19:25)
57 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0
(25:19, 25:17)
58 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TG Nürtingen SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 1:2
(25:18, 9:25, 19:25)
59 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2
(24:26, 24:26)
60 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TG Nürtingen Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 1:2
(25:23, 22:25, 16:25)
61 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TSV Berkheim 1 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 1:2
(25:21, 11:25, 13:25)
62 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 0:2
(21:25, 23:25)
63 7 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TSV Berkheim 1 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2
(25:20, 22:25, 22:25)
64 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Berkheim 1 0:2
(21:25, 15:25)
65 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Berkheim 1 2:1
(19:25, 25:14, 25:23)
66 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(20:25, 10:25)
67 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:1
(16:25, 26:24, 25:19)
68 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0
(25:19, 25:19)
69 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1
(25:14, 23:25, 25:21)
70 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2
(25:21, 17:25, 16:25)
71 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TG Nürtingen 2:0
(25:23, 25:20)
72 8 02.04.2017 08:30 09:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TG Nürtingen 2:1
(22:25, 26:24, 25:16)

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
55 02.04.2017 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 1:2
(24:26, 27:25, 14:25)
56 02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(21:25, 19:25)
57 02.04.2017 09:00 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 2:0
(25:19, 25:17)
58 02.04.2017 09:00 TG Nürtingen SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 1:2
(25:18, 9:25, 19:25)
59 02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 0:2
(24:26, 24:26)
60 02.04.2017 09:00 TG Nürtingen Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß 1:2
(25:23, 22:25, 16:25)
61 02.04.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 1:2
(25:21, 11:25, 13:25)
62 02.04.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 0:2
(21:25, 23:25)
63 02.04.2017 09:00 TSV Berkheim 1 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2
(25:20, 22:25, 22:25)
64 02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß TSV Berkheim 1 0:2
(21:25, 15:25)
65 02.04.2017 09:00 SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Berkheim 1 2:1
(19:25, 25:14, 25:23)
66 02.04.2017 09:00 Sportvg Feuerbach Bätsch Naß SV Vaihingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2
(20:25, 10:25)
67 02.04.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis 2:1
(16:25, 26:24, 25:19)
68 02.04.2017 09:00 SV Fellbach Marsupilamis TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:0
(25:19, 25:19)
69 02.04.2017 09:00 TV Cannstatt 2/4-2009 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 2:1
(25:14, 23:25, 25:21)
70 02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe 1:2
(25:21, 17:25, 16:25)
71 02.04.2017 09:00 MTV Stuttgart De Luxe TG Nürtingen 2:0
(25:23, 25:20)
72 02.04.2017 09:00 SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 TG Nürtingen 2:1
(22:25, 26:24, 25:16)

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport