# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 14 13 1 1.33 1085:814 7.8 39:5 39
2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 14 9 5 1.01 1067:1057 1.45 29:20 26
3 ASV Botnang 3 14 7 7 1.03 1219:1184 1.07 29:27 22
4 TB Cannstatt 14 5 9 1 1228:1225 0.81 26:32 19
5 TSV Leinfelden 14 5 9 0.96 1209:1255 0.76 25:33 17
6 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 14 5 9 0.96 1151:1204 0.74 23:31 16
7 TB Neuffen 14 6 8 0.9 1119:1244 0.69 22:32 15
8 SV Fellbach 5 14 6 8 0.93 1176:1271 0.63 22:35 14

Keine Daten verfügbar

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 1 30.09.2017 15:00 15:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt ASV Botnang 3 3:1
(23:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:15)
2 1 01.10.2017 11:30 12:30 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt TB Cannstatt SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0
(25:10, 25:20, 25:21)
3 1 01.10.2017 11:30 12:30 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt TB Cannstatt SV Fellbach 5 2:3
(22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:14, 5:15)
4 1 01.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Stöckachsporthalle, Winnenden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV Leinfelden 1:3
(23:25, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25)
5 1 01.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Stöckachsporthalle, Winnenden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TB Neuffen 0:3
(24:26, 18:25, 23:25)
6 2 14.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 5 TV Cannstatt 0:3
(16:25, 13:25, 15:25)
7 2 14.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 5 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 1:3
(25:14, 15:25, 21:25, 18:25)
8 2 14.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Halde, Neuffen TB Neuffen TB Cannstatt 1:3
(28:30, 16:25, 25:21, 12:25)
9 2 14.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Halde, Neuffen TB Neuffen TSV Leinfelden 0:3
(23:25, 21:25, 26:28)
10 3 29.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TV Cannstatt 0:3
(23:25, 13:25, 6:25)
11 3 29.10.2017 09:00 11:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang 3 SV Fellbach 5 3:0
(25:19, 25:9, 25:19)
12 3 29.10.2017 09:00 10:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang 3 TB Cannstatt 2:3
(25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 11:15)
14 3 29.10.2017 12:00 13:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
15 4 11.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 5 TSV Leinfelden 3:2
(21:25, 11:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:8)
16 4 11.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 5 TB Neuffen 2:3
(31:33, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 13:15)
17 4 12.11.2017 11:30 12:30 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt TB Cannstatt TV Cannstatt 0:3
(18:25, 22:25, 17:25)
18 4 12.11.2017 12:00 13:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang 3 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:2
(25:16, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 15:9)
19 4 12.11.2017 12:00 13:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0
(25:20, 25:18, 25:16)
13 3 14.11.2017 19:30 20:30 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TB Neuffen 3:1
(25:15, 25:18, 19:25, 25:9)
22 5 25.11.2017 14:00 14:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TB Neuffen 3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:20)
23 5 25.11.2017 14:00 14:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1
(21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:12)
20 5 26.11.2017 13:30 14:30 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TB Cannstatt 1:3
(25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
21 5 26.11.2017 13:30 14:30 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden ASV Botnang 3 0:3
(21:25, 23:25, 15:25)
26 6 09.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Halde, Neuffen TB Neuffen ASV Botnang 3 3:1
(25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23)
24 6 10.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Stöckachsporthalle, Winnenden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SV Fellbach 5 3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:19)
25 6 10.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Stöckachsporthalle, Winnenden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TB Cannstatt 3:2
(20:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:13)
27 6 10.12.2017 11:00 12:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TV Cannstatt 3:0
(27:25, 25:16, 27:25)
28 6 10.12.2017 11:00 12:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TSV Leinfelden 3:1
(25:21, 25:22, 17:25, 25:23)
31 7 16.12.2017 12:30 13:30 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang 3 TV Cannstatt 0:3
(19:25, 11:25, 21:25)
32 7 16.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TB Cannstatt 3:0
(26:24, 25:15, 25:13)
33 7 16.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SV Fellbach 5 3:0
(25:18, 26:24, 25:21)
29 7 17.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:2
(25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:12)
30 7 17.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TB Neuffen 2:3
(21:25, 25:16, 25:18, 17:25, 11:15)
34 8 20.01.2018 13:00 15:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 5 ASV Botnang 3 3:2
(26:24, 25:22, 16:25, 24:26, 16:14)
35 8 20.01.2018 13:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 5 TB Cannstatt 3:2
(24:26, 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 17:15)
36 8 20.01.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Halde, Neuffen TB Neuffen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 0:3
(16:25, 16:25, 16:25)
37 8 20.01.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Halde, Neuffen TB Neuffen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 1:3
(15:25, 25:18, 19:25, 20:25)
38 9 03.02.2018 15:00 15:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt SV Fellbach 5 3:0
(25:22, 25:21, 25:21)
39 9 03.02.2018 15:00 15:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 3:0
(25:16, 25:23, 25:18)
40 9 03.02.2018 13:30 14:30 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt TB Cannstatt TB Neuffen 2:3
(14:25, 25:14, 18:25, 25:16, 13:15)
41 9 03.02.2018 13:30 14:30 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt TB Cannstatt ASV Botnang 3 1:3
(18:25, 16:25, 25:15, 23:25)
42 9 04.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Stöckachsporthalle, Winnenden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:1
(22:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:7)
43 10 17.02.2018 14:00 14:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:15)
44 10 17.02.2018 14:00 14:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TB Cannstatt 3:0
(25:16, 25:15, 25:22)
45 10 17.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 2, Fellbach SV Fellbach 5 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1
(20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:17)
46 10 17.02.2018 12:30 13:30 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang 3 TB Neuffen 3:1
(26:24, 25:18, 17:25, 25:20)
50 11 03.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Schulzentrum Waiblingen, Waiblingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden ASV Botnang 3 3:0
(25:18, 27:25, 25:18)
51 11 03.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Schulzentrum Waiblingen, Waiblingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TV Cannstatt 0:3
(16:25, 11:25, 23:25)
48 11 04.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden SV Fellbach 5 2:3
(25:16, 25:18, 22:25, 18:25, 10:15)
49 11 04.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:1
(25:13, 25:22, 22:25, 25:13)
47 10 05.03.2018 19:45 20:30 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang 3 TSV Leinfelden 3:2
(21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 16:14)
54 12 10.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Halde, Neuffen TB Neuffen TV Cannstatt 0:3
(18:25, 17:25, 16:25)
55 12 10.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Halde, Neuffen TB Neuffen SV Fellbach 5 3:1
(19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
56 12 10.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III ASV Botnang 3 3:2
(15:25, 25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 18:16)
52 12 11.03.2018 11:30 12:30 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt TB Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 2:3
(18:28, 25:19, 21:25, 25:10, 11:15)
53 12 11.03.2018 11:30 12:30 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt TB Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1
(25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 25:15)

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
54 10.03.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen TV Cannstatt 0:3
(18:25, 17:25, 16:25)
55 10.03.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen SV Fellbach 5 3:1
(19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
56 10.03.2018 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III ASV Botnang 3 3:2
(15:25, 25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 18:16)
52 11.03.2018 12:30 TB Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 2:3
(18:28, 25:19, 21:25, 25:10, 11:15)
53 11.03.2018 12:30 TB Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1
(25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 25:15)

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport