Bezirksliga Ost, Herren

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 16 11 5 1.1 1371:1241 1.86 39:21 33
2 SV Remshalden 2 16 9 7 1.07 1524:1429 1.34 39:29 32
3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 16 11 5 1.07 1351:1265 1.46 35:24 31
4 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 16 9 7 0.97 1335:1381 1.1 32:29 26
5 TSV Ellwangen 2 16 8 8 0.97 1379:1417 1 32:32 25
6 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 16 7 9 1.03 1436:1395 0.91 30:33 22
7 SG MADS Ostalb III 16 8 8 0.98 1434:1459 0.89 31:35 21
8 VSG Korb-Kernen 16 7 9 0.97 1400:1441 0.83 30:36 20
9 TV Bopfingen 16 2 14 0.86 1260:1462 0.36 16:45 6

Keine Daten verfügbar

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
67 10.03.2018 17:00 TV Bopfingen SV Remshalden 2 1:3
(25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
68 10.03.2018 17:00 TV Bopfingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 0:3
(15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
69 10.03.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 VSG Korb-Kernen 3:1
(20:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:21)
70 10.03.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Schmiden 3:1
(25:21, 25:23, 15:25, 25:23)
71 10.03.2018 14:30 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SG MADS Ostalb III 3:2
(19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 27:25, 15:8)
72 10.03.2018 14:30 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TSV Ellwangen 2 3:2
(27:25, 25:27, 25:22, 18:25, 15:12)

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 1 30.09.2017 10:00 11:00 Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle, Kernen-Stetten VSG Korb-Kernen TSV Ellwangen 2 2:3
(17:25, 21:25, 25:16, 27:25, 13:15)
2 1 30.09.2017 10:00 11:00 Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle, Kernen-Stetten VSG Korb-Kernen SG MADS Ostalb III 2:3
(25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 12:25, 12:15)
3 1 30.09.2017 11:00 12:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 1:3
(22:25, 25:22, 15:25, 20:25)
4 1 30.09.2017 11:00 12:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen TSV Schmiden 3:2
(25:23, 24:26, 25:27, 25:18, 15:11)
5 1 30.09.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Grund, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SV Remshalden 2 3:2
(18:25, 21:25, 25:10, 25:21, 15:13)
6 1 30.09.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Grund, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1
(22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:22)
7 2 15.10.2017 14:30 15:30 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden VSG Korb-Kernen 2:3
(21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 22:25, 10:15)
8 2 15.10.2017 14:30 15:30 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:0
(25:10, 27:25, 25:18)
11 2 15.10.2017 11:00 12:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:1
(17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 26:24)
12 2 15.10.2017 11:00 12:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Ellwangen 2 3:2
(23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 24:26, 15:9)
9 2 21.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Neckarsporthalle, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TV Bopfingen 3:1
(22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
10 2 21.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Neckarsporthalle, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SV Remshalden 2 1:3
(25:20, 28:30, 20:25, 24:26)
13 3 29.10.2017 13:00 14:00 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 SG MADS Ostalb III 3:1
(25:17, 13:25, 25:16, 25:23)
14 3 29.10.2017 13:00 14:00 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 VSG Korb-Kernen 3:0
(26:24, 25:21, 25:23)
15 3 29.10.2017 09:30 11:00 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Schmiden 3:0
(25:15, 25:23, 25:19)
17 3 29.10.2017 09:00 10:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0
(25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
18 3 29.10.2017 09:00 10:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 0:3
(17:25, 16:25, 22:25)
21 4 11.11.2017 16:00 17:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen SG MADS Ostalb III 1:3
(25:22, 18:25, 14:25, 18:25)
22 4 11.11.2017 16:00 17:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen VSG Korb-Kernen 1:3
(22:25, 28:26, 24:26, 17:25)
23 4 11.11.2017 12:30 14:00 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 0:3
(18:25, 20:25, 8:25)
24 4 11.11.2017 12:30 14:00 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:2
(29:31, 29:27, 22:25, 25:20, 15:12)
19 4 12.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden SV Remshalden 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
20 4 12.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden SV 1845 Esslingen 2 1:3
(25:21, 14:25, 18:25, 18:25)
25 5 25.11.2017 15:00 16:00 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 TV Bopfingen 3:1
(25:21, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
27 5 25.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle, Kernen-Stetten VSG Korb-Kernen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:2
(17:25, 17:25, 25:14, 26:24, 15:11)
28 5 25.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle, Kernen-Stetten VSG Korb-Kernen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 1:3
(19:25, 18:25, 25:22, 21:25)
29 5 25.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:0
(25:11, 25:18, 28:26)
30 5 25.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Schmiden 1:3
(19:25, 25:19, 17:25, 18:25)
16 3 01.12.2017 19:30 20:15 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 TV Bopfingen 3:1
(25:22, 24:26, 26:24, 25:17)
31 6 10.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Speck, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSV Schmiden 0:3
(19:25, 18:25, 17:25)
32 6 10.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Speck, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TV Bopfingen 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
33 6 10.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Ellwangen 2 3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
34 6 10.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III 1:3
(25:21, 22:25, 25:27, 19:25)
35 6 10.12.2017 09:00 10:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 VSG Korb-Kernen 3:0
(25:22, 30:28, 25:21)
36 6 10.12.2017 09:00 10:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SV Remshalden 2 3:2
(25:20, 16:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12)
39 7 16.12.2017 12:30 14:00 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 VSG Korb-Kernen 2:3
(25:20, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25, 13:15)
40 7 16.12.2017 12:30 14:00 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III 3:1
(25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 25:19)
41 7 16.12.2017 13:30 14:30 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TV Bopfingen 3:1
(25:19, 24:26, 25:16, 25:22)
42 7 16.12.2017 13:30 14:30 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TSV Schmiden 2:3
(25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 16:25, 12:15)
37 7 13.01.2018 15:00 16:00 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:1
(25:19, 28:26, 24:26, 25:16)
38 7 13.01.2018 15:00 16:00 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1
(25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17)
26 5 17.01.2018 19:45 20:15 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 TSV Ellwangen 2 3:2
(24:26, 24:26, 25:17, 25:18, 15:10)
43 8 21.01.2018 14:30 15:30 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden TSV Ellwangen 2 3:0
(25:13, 25:23, 25:23)
44 8 21.01.2018 14:30 15:30 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden TV Bopfingen 3:0
(25:21, 25:16, 25:15)
45 8 21.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Zell, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 0:3
(27:29, 22:25, 25:27)
46 8 21.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Zell, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 1:3
(25:18, 19:25, 16:25, 16:25)
47 8 21.01.2018 11:00 12:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III SV Remshalden 2 3:2
(28:26, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:10)
48 8 21.01.2018 11:00 12:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III VSG Korb-Kernen 0:3
(13:25, 13:25, 18:25)
49 9 03.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen, Kernen i.R.-Rommelshausen VSG Korb-Kernen TSV Schmiden 1:3
(12:25, 26:24, 23:25, 17:25)
50 9 03.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen, Kernen i.R.-Rommelshausen VSG Korb-Kernen SV Remshalden 2 3:2
(25:19, 22:25, 12:25, 25:22, 15:12)
51 9 03.02.2018 16:00 17:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 2:3
(20:25, 16:25, 30:28, 25:23, 15:17)
52 9 03.02.2018 16:00 17:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen TSV Ellwangen 2 0:3
(13:25, 21:25, 19:25)
53 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Speck, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG MADS Ostalb III 3:1
(24:26, 25:17, 25:21, 27:25)
54 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Speck, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:1
(25:14, 21:25, 25:23, 26:24)
55 10 17.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle, Kernen-Stetten VSG Korb-Kernen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 0:3
(20:25, 15:25, 21:25)
56 10 17.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle, Kernen-Stetten VSG Korb-Kernen TV Bopfingen 3:0
(25:12, 25:15, 26:24)
59 10 17.02.2018 12:30 14:00 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3
(14:25, 13:25, 17:25)
60 10 17.02.2018 12:30 14:00 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH), Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen 2 SV Remshalden 2 3:2
(25:22, 20:25, 29:27, 20:25, 18:16)
57 10 18.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Schmidener Weg, Fellbach TSV Schmiden SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:0
(25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
58 10 18.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Schmidener Weg, Fellbach TSV Schmiden SG MADS Ostalb III 3:0
(25:18, 32:30, 25:15)
63 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Grund, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSV Ellwangen 2 0:3
(24:26, 18:25, 23:25)
64 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Grund, Wendlingen am Neckar SG Volley Neckar-Teck II VSG Korb-Kernen 3:2
(20:25, 16:25, 28:26, 26:24, 15:8)
65 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III TV Bopfingen 1:3
(20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25)
66 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Heidehalle Mutlangen, Mutlangen SG MADS Ostalb III SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:2
(26:24, 18:25, 26:24, 26:28, 15:11)
61 11 04.03.2018 09:00 10:00 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 TSV Schmiden 2:3
(21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 9:15)
62 11 04.03.2018 09:00 10:00 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach), Remshalden-Grunbach SV Remshalden 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:0
(25:17, 25:16, 25:16)
67 12 10.03.2018 16:00 17:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen SV Remshalden 2 1:3
(25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
68 12 10.03.2018 16:00 17:00 Badhalle, Bopfingen TV Bopfingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 0:3
(15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
69 12 10.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Serach, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 VSG Korb-Kernen 3:1
(20:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:21)
70 12 10.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Serach, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Schmiden 3:1
(25:21, 25:23, 15:25, 25:23)
71 12 10.03.2018 13:30 14:30 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SG MADS Ostalb III 3:2
(19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 27:25, 15:8)
72 12 10.03.2018 13:30 14:30 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TSV Ellwangen 2 3:2
(27:25, 25:27, 25:22, 18:25, 15:12)

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport