# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 16 13 3 1.24 1403:1127 2.65 45:17 40
2 TG Reichenbach 2 16 12 4 1.22 1375:1130 1.9 40:21 36
3 TSV Schlierbach 16 12 4 1.22 1326:1084 1.95 39:20 35
4 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 16 11 5 1.09 1286:1175 1.68 37:22 31
5 TV Unterboihingen 16 9 7 1.05 1467:1396 1.13 36:32 27
6 TSV Linsenhofen 2 16 6 10 0.93 1168:1250 0.87 27:31 20
7 TSV Linsenhofen 16 3 13 0.92 1223:1323 0.53 21:40 12
8 SC Weiler/F. 3 16 4 12 0.65 775:1185 0.33 13:40 10
9 TG Nürtingen 3 16 2 14 0.72 915:1268 0.2 9:44 5

Keine Daten verfügbar

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 1 27.09.2017 19:30 20:15 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen TG Reichenbach 2 0:3
(12:25, 13:25, 20:25)
5 1 30.09.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach SVL Kirchheim/Teck 2:3
(23:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:13, 9:15)
6 1 30.09.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach TV Unterboihingen 1:3
(20:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:25)
3 1 01.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Breitwiesenhalle, Hochdorf SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0
(25:12, 25:3, 25:17)
4 1 01.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Breitwiesenhalle, Hochdorf SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TG Nürtingen 3 3:0
(25:23, 25:13, 25:16)
1 1 11.10.2017 19:30 20:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 1:3
(14:25, 13:25, 25:14, 19:25)
7 2 14.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Linsenhofen 1:3
(25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 10:25)
8 2 14.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 SC Weiler/F. 3 0:3
(19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
9 2 14.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Grund, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 1:3
(25:11, 10:25, 18:25, 19:25)
10 2 14.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Im Grund, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen SVL Kirchheim/Teck 2:3
(25:21, 25:22, 15:25, 23:25, 6:15)
11 2 15.10.2017 08:30 09:30 Rehgebirgshalle, Donzdorf-Reichenbach u.R. TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Schlierbach 3:0
(25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
12 2 15.10.2017 08:30 09:30 Rehgebirgshalle, Donzdorf-Reichenbach u.R. TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1
(25:16, 25:20, 18:25, 25:15)
15 3 28.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 TG Nürtingen 3 3:0
(25:17, 25:13, 25:8)
16 3 28.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 2:3
(25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 17:25, 13:15)
13 3 29.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle des Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnsium, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck TG Reichenbach 2 2:3
(25:22, 25:16, 16:25, 7:25, 9:15)
14 3 29.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle des Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnsium, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Linsenhofen 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
17 3 29.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Hardtschulhalle, Ebersbach/Fils SC Weiler/F. 3 TV Unterboihingen 3:2
(19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:22, 15:11)
18 3 29.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Hardtschulhalle, Ebersbach/Fils SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Schlierbach 0:3
(15:25, 23:25, 13:25)
23 4 11.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSV Schlierbach 3:0
(25:20, 25:15, 25:22)
24 4 11.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0
(26:24, 25:13, 25:18)
19 4 12.11.2017 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3
(20:25, 9:25, 13:25)
20 4 12.11.2017 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 TV Unterboihingen 1:3
(26:24, 17:25, 25:27, 17:25)
21 4 12.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Breitwiesenhalle, Hochdorf SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TG Reichenbach 2 3:0
(25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
22 4 12.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Breitwiesenhalle, Hochdorf SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:13)
27 5 18.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen TV Unterboihingen 1:3
(26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 17:25)
28 5 18.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen TSV Schlierbach 2:3
(21:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:25, 13:15)
25 5 26.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle des Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnsium, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 3:1
(23:25, 25:11, 25:22, 26:24)
26 5 26.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle des Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnsium, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:14)
29 5 26.11.2017 12:00 13:00 Schulturnhalle, Donzdorf TG Reichenbach 2 SC Weiler/F. 3 3:1
(22:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:14)
30 5 26.11.2017 12:00 13:00 Schulturnhalle, Donzdorf TG Reichenbach 2 TG Nürtingen 3 3:0
(25:23, 25:7, 25:15)
31 6 08.12.2017 18:00 19:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach TG Nürtingen 3 3:0
(25:6, 25:7, 25:12)
32 6 08.12.2017 18:00 19:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 3:0
(25:22, 25:9, 25:10)
33 6 09.12.2017 12:00 13:00 Sporthalle Im Speck, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1
(25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 25:16)
34 6 09.12.2017 12:00 13:00 Sporthalle Im Speck, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen TG Reichenbach 2 3:2
(25:22, 15:25, 25:16, 24:26, 15:13)
35 6 09.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Hardtschulhalle, Ebersbach/Fils SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Linsenhofen 3:2
(20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 24:26, 15:7)
36 6 09.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Hardtschulhalle, Ebersbach/Fils SC Weiler/F. 3 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3
(18:25, 5:25, 7:25)
41 7 16.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Gemeindehalle Weiler, Ebersbach/Fils-Weiler SC Weiler/F. 3 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 0:3
(14:25, 8:25, 19:25)
37 7 17.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle des Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnsium, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Schlierbach 2:3
(17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19, 14:16)
38 7 17.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle des Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnsium, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck TV Unterboihingen 3:1
(22:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:22)
39 7 11.01.2018 20:00 20:30 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSV Linsenhofen 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 30:28)
40 7 19.01.2018 19:00 20:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 TG Reichenbach 2 1:3
(19:25, 21:25, 25:22, 18:25)
45 8 20.01.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Am Berg, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0
(25:9, 25:10, 25:6)
46 8 20.01.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Am Berg, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen TSV Schlierbach 1:3
(25:17, 21:25, 15:25, 19:25)
43 8 21.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:2
(12:25, 27:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:9)
44 8 21.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 0:3
(11:25, 20:25, 15:25)
47 8 21.01.2018 08:30 09:30 Rehgebirgshalle, Donzdorf-Reichenbach u.R. TG Reichenbach 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:2
(18:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 15:10)
48 8 21.01.2018 08:30 09:30 Rehgebirgshalle, Donzdorf-Reichenbach u.R. TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Linsenhofen 3:1
(21:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:19)
53 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach TG Reichenbach 2 3:0
(25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
54 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0
(25:7, 25:12, 25:7)
49 9 04.02.2018 12:00 13:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen TG Nürtingen 3 3:0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:12)
50 9 04.02.2018 12:00 13:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen SVL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3
(25:17, 19:25, 20:25, 21:25)
51 9 04.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Gemeindehalle Weiler, Ebersbach/Fils-Weiler SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TV Unterboihingen 3:2
(22:25, 25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 15:7)
52 9 04.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Gemeindehalle Weiler, Ebersbach/Fils-Weiler SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1
(25:18, 25:18, 15:25, 25:21)
42 7 07.02.2018 18:00 19:00 Gemeindehalle Weiler, Ebersbach/Fils-Weiler SC Weiler/F. 3 TG Nürtingen 3 0:3
(11:25, 20:25, 13:25)
57 10 17.02.2018 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Schlierbach 0:3
(18:25, 10:25, 13:25)
59 10 17.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 TV Unterboihingen 3:0
(25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
60 10 17.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3
(10:25, 12:25, 16:25)
55 10 18.02.2018 12:00 13:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
56 10 18.02.2018 12:00 13:00 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen, Frickenhausen-Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 1:3
(25:15, 18:25, 16:25, 20:25)
66 11 28.02.2018 20:15 21:15 Rehgebirgshalle, Donzdorf-Reichenbach u.R. TG Reichenbach 2 TV Unterboihingen 2:3
(25:16, 13:25, 25:27, 25:22, 10:15)
58 10 02.03.2018 18:45 19:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3
(12:25, 22:25, 17:25)
61 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle der Alleenschule, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck TG Nürtingen 3 3:0
(25:16, 25:14, 25:12)
62 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle der Alleenschule, Kirchheim/Teck SVL Kirchheim/Teck SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0
(25:2, 25:11, 25:11)
63 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1
(25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 25:10)
64 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Bergreute, Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach TSV Linsenhofen 3:1
(15:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:13)
65 11 04.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Rehgebirgshalle, Donzdorf-Reichenbach u.R. TG Reichenbach 2 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 3:1
(19:25, 25:18, 28:26, 25:6)
71 12 10.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Hardtschulhalle, Ebersbach/Fils SC Weiler/F. 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3
(3:25, 8:25, 6:25)
72 12 10.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Hardtschulhalle, Ebersbach/Fils SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
67 12 11.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Gemeindehalle Weiler, Ebersbach/Fils-Weiler SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf SVL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3
(25:21, 14:25, 24:26, 11:25)
68 12 11.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Gemeindehalle Weiler, Ebersbach/Fils-Weiler SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Schlierbach 1:3
(14:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25)
69 12 11.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Am Berg, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 3:2
(25:19, 21:25, 25:13, 24:26, 15:5)
70 12 11.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Am Berg, Wendlingen am Neckar TV Unterboihingen TG Nürtingen 3 3:1
(24:26, 25:14, 25:15, 26:24)

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
71 10.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3
(3:25, 8:25, 6:25)
72 10.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
67 11.03.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf SVL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3
(25:21, 14:25, 24:26, 11:25)
68 11.03.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Schlierbach 1:3
(14:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25)
69 11.03.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 3:2
(25:19, 21:25, 25:13, 24:26, 15:5)
70 11.03.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TG Nürtingen 3 3:1
(24:26, 25:14, 25:15, 26:24)

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport