# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 16 15 1 1.24 1371:1102 3.92 47:12 44
2 TSV Leinfelden 16 12 4 1.24 1392:1126 2.16 41:19 36
3 TG Nürtingen 2 16 12 4 1.1 1356:1233 1.42 37:26 31
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 16 8 8 1.01 1297:1280 1.07 31:29 25
5 MTV Stuttgart 6 16 8 8 0.98 1222:1244 1.04 29:28 25
6 TSV Wernau 16 6 10 0.98 1283:1313 0.85 28:33 19
7 TV Cannstatt 16 5 11 0.94 1226:1311 0.71 25:35 18
8 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 16 5 11 0.95 1287:1361 0.63 24:38 15
9 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 16 1 15 0.63 775:1239 0.09 4:46 3

Keine Daten verfügbar

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 1 30.09.2017 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0
(25:12, 25:18, 25:18)
4 1 30.09.2017 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau TG Nürtingen 2 2:3
(25:22, 11:25, 22:25, 26:24, 5:15)
1 1 01.10.2017 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
2 1 01.10.2017 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt ASV Botnang 0:3
(19:25, 17:25, 22:25)
5 1 01.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV Leinfelden 1:3
(17:25, 25:20, 26:28, 21:25)
6 1 01.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:18)
7 2 08.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle auf dem Säer, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 TV Cannstatt 3:0
(25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
8 2 08.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle auf dem Säer, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 3:1
(25:19, 25:11, 23:25, 25:23)
9 2 14.10.2017 11:00 12:00 Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen), Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Wernau 0:3
(14:25, 11:25, 17:25)
10 2 14.10.2017 11:00 12:00 Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen), Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Leinfelden 0:3
(16:25, 9:25, 16:25)
11 2 14.10.2017 11:00 12:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0
(25:12, 25:22, 25:18)
12 2 14.10.2017 11:00 12:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:17, 25:19)
13 3 28.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden ASV Botnang 1:3
(21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 21:25)
14 3 28.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TV Cannstatt 3:1
(25:17, 18:25, 25:9, 25:14)
17 3 28.10.2017 13:00 14:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:9, 25:17, 25:9)
18 3 28.10.2017 13:00 14:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0
(26:24, 25:19, 25:12)
15 3 29.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Neckarsporthalle, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TG Nürtingen 2 3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:22)
16 3 29.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Neckarsporthalle, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Wernau 3:1
(19:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:20)
19 4 12.11.2017 11:00 12:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Leinfelden 3:2
(25:19, 26:24, 15:25, 8:25, 15:11)
20 4 12.11.2017 11:00 12:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:21, 25:12, 25:21)
21 4 12.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau ASV Botnang 1:3
(17:25, 21:25, 25:18, 23:25)
22 4 12.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau TV Cannstatt 3:1
(25:13, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20)
23 4 12.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 2:3
(15:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 11:15)
24 4 12.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0
(25:18, 25:23, 28:26)
29 5 18.11.2017 09:00 10:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 3:1
(25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 25:7)
30 5 18.11.2017 09:00 10:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang TG Nürtingen 2 3:0
(25:19, 25:10, 25:9)
25 5 25.11.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TSV Wernau 3:1
(25:18, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16)
26 5 25.11.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0
(25:17, 25:16, 25:15)
27 5 26.11.2017 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:9, 25:13, 25:20)
28 5 26.11.2017 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:1
(25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 25:22)
41 7 03.12.2017 10:00 11:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV Wernau 3:1
(25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17)
42 7 03.12.2017 10:00 11:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 TG Nürtingen 2 0:3
(20:25, 22:25, 11:25)
33 6 09.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1
(20:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:19)
34 6 09.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 0:3
(14:25, 15:25, 15:25)
35 6 09.12.2017 14:30 15:30 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 TV Cannstatt 1:3
(21:25, 25:17, 25:27, 18:25)
36 6 09.12.2017 14:30 15:30 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV Leinfelden 0:3
(6:25, 19:25, 19:25)
31 6 10.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TG Nürtingen 2 2:3
(25:27, 26:24, 25:18, 15:25, 6:15)
32 6 10.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV Wernau 3:1
(25:15, 20:25, 25:21, 25:14)
37 7 16.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:1
(25:12, 25:13, 22:25, 25:14)
38 7 16.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:9)
39 7 17.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TV Cannstatt 3:0
(25:18, 25:23, 25:10)
40 7 17.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 ASV Botnang 2:3
(25:22, 20:25, 25:14, 11:25, 12:15)
47 8 20.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang TSV Leinfelden 2:3
(13:25, 25:18, 25:16, 14:25, 13:15)
48 8 20.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Ballspielhalle Botnang, Stuttgart-Botnang ASV Botnang TV Cannstatt 3:1
(25:18, 25:21, 12:25, 25:22)
43 8 21.01.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1
(25:14, 22:25, 25:14, 25:16)
44 8 21.01.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Wernau 3:2
(23:25, 19:25, 25:7, 25:12, 15:7)
45 8 21.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 MTV Stuttgart 6 0:3
(14:25, 16:25, 21:25)
46 8 21.01.2018 09:00 10:00 Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 0:3
(12:25, 15:25, 18:25)
53 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 ASV Botnang 0:3
(14:25, 22:25, 17:25)
54 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 1:3
(17:25, 25:15, 23:25, 24:26)
49 9 04.02.2018 12:00 12:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TG Nürtingen 2 2:3
(21:25, 25:12, 8:25, 26:24, 10:15)
50 9 04.02.2018 12:00 12:45 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 1:3
(25:22, 22:25, 22:25, 13:25)
51 9 04.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:12)
52 9 04.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau SV 1845 Esslingen 2 1:3
(24:26, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25)
57 10 17.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:1
(25:11, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23)
58 10 17.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen 2 ASV Botnang 1:3
(25:19, 20:25, 14:25, 20:25)
55 10 18.02.2018 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt MTV Stuttgart 6 0:3
(22:25, 16:25, 17:25)
56 10 18.02.2018 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Neugereut, Stuttgart-Neugereut TV Cannstatt TSV Wernau 2:3
(9:25, 25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 13:15)
59 10 18.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Serach, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:6, 25:4, 25:12)
60 10 18.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Serach, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Leinfelden 3:1
(25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 25:7)
61 11 03.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden TG Nürtingen 2 3:0
(25:18, 25:18, 25:10)
62 11 03.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden MTV Stuttgart 6 1:3
(21:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:27)
63 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 2:3
(25:22, 25:12, 21:25, 23:25, 13:15)
64 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Dettingen, Dettingen/Teck TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TV Cannstatt 3:2
(17:25, 20:25, 25:13, 27:25, 15:9)
65 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Friedrichs-Eugens Gymnasium GTH, Stuttgart ASV Botnang TSV Wernau 3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:17)
66 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Friedrichs-Eugens Gymnasium GTH, Stuttgart ASV Botnang TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:7, 25:17, 25:8)
71 12 10.03.2018 14:00 15:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 ASV Botnang 2:3
(25:23, 16:25, 22:25, 25:21, 8:15)
72 12 10.03.2018 14:00 15:00 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV), Stuttgart-Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1
(25:23, 25:12, 15:25, 25:22)
67 12 11.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau TSV Leinfelden 0:3
(22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
68 12 11.03.2018 10:00 11:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0
(25:22, 29:27, 25:11)
69 12 11.03.2018 09:00 10:00 Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 0:3
(19:25, 15:25, 14:25)
70 12 11.03.2018 09:00 10:00 Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TG Nürtingen 2 1:3
(25:21, 21:25, 14:25, 13:25)

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
71 10.03.2018 15:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 ASV Botnang 2:3
(25:23, 16:25, 22:25, 25:21, 8:15)
72 10.03.2018 15:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1
(25:23, 25:12, 15:25, 25:22)
67 11.03.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau TSV Leinfelden 0:3
(22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
68 11.03.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0
(25:22, 29:27, 25:11)
69 11.03.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 0:3
(19:25, 15:25, 14:25)
70 11.03.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TG Nürtingen 2 1:3
(25:21, 21:25, 14:25, 13:25)

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport