# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 17 14 3 1.17 1497:1275 2.67 48:18 43
2 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 17 14 3 1.27 1393:1099 3.46 45:13 42
3 VC Mönsheim 17 13 4 1.21 1399:1155 2.39 43:18 40
4 TSG Tübingen 17 11 6 1.1 1525:1386 1.65 43:26 35
5 VfL Sindelfingen 17 9 8 1.05 1395:1334 1.13 34:30 27
6 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 17 8 9 0.96 1255:1312 0.79 26:33 22
7 TV Rottenburg 2 17 7 10 0.98 1258:1280 0.79 26:33 20
8 SV Böblingen 17 3 14 0.77 1060:1375 0.29 13:45 8
9 TSV Calw 17 2 15 0.75 1024:1371 0.16 8:49 4
10 VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 9 0 9 0.72 562:781 0.22 6:27 2

Keine Daten verfügbar

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
67 10.03.2018 14:00 VC Mönsheim SV Böblingen 3:0
(25:22, 25:13, 25:5)
68 10.03.2018 15:30 VC Mönsheim TSV Calw 3:0
(25:15, 25:13, 25:11)
69 10.03.2018 15:00 TSG Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:16)
70 10.03.2018 16:30 TSG Tübingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 1:3
(25:21, 19:25, 13:25, 21:25)
71 10.03.2018 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 3:2
(23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 15:11)
72 10.03.2018 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 VfL Sindelfingen 0:3
(22:25, 22:25, 19:25)

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 1 30.09.2017 11:00 12:00 VolksbankArena (VBA), Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen 1:3
(17:25, 25:14, 28:30, 15:25)
2 1 30.09.2017 11:00 13:30 VolksbankArena (VBA), Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 1:3
(28:26, 20:25, 22:25, 15:25)
4 1 30.09.2017 13:00 14:00 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:1
(25:7, 30:28, 22:25, 25:23)
5 1 01.10.2017 11:00 12:00 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw SV Böblingen 1:3
(20:25, 12:25, 25:13, 22:25)
6 1 01.10.2017 11:00 13:30 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw TSG Tübingen 0:3
(9:25, 24:26, 19:25)
3 1 06.10.2017 20:00 20:30 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0
(25:20, 25:23, 25:13)
9 2 14.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen TSG Tübingen VC Mönsheim 3:2
(23:25, 25:13, 4:25, 25:23, 15:11)
10 2 14.10.2017 14:00 16:30 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen TSG Tübingen SV Böblingen 3:0
(25:15, 26:24, 25:17)
11 2 14.10.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Calw 3:0
(25:16, 25:15, 25:20)
12 2 14.10.2017 14:00 16:30 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau VfL Sindelfingen 3:1
(13:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:14)
7 2 15.10.2017 11:30 12:30 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen TV Rottenburg 2 3:0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:19)
8 2 15.10.2017 11:30 14:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0
(26:24, 25:15, 25:21)
75 12 22.10.2017 12:00 14:30 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:7, 25:10, 25:13)
81 12 22.10.2017 12:00 13:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:1
(20:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:8)
15 3 28.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 0:3
(21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
16 3 28.10.2017 13:00 15:30 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen VC Mönsheim 1:3
(24:26, 18:25, 25:13, 9:25)
17 3 28.10.2017 15:00 16:00 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Tübingen 1:3
(21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 27:29)
18 3 28.10.2017 15:00 17:30 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSV Calw 3:0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:18)
21 4 11.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 3:2
(25:19, 14:25, 19:25, 25:14, 15:8)
22 4 11.11.2017 13:00 15:30 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim TV Rottenburg 2 3:1
(25:12, 26:24, 16:25, 26:24)
19 4 12.11.2017 11:30 12:30 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SV Böblingen 3:1
(23:25, 25:9, 25:17, 25:14)
20 4 12.11.2017 11:30 14:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen TSG Tübingen 3:1
(25:19, 25:20, 19:25, 25:20)
23 4 12.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen TSV Calw 2:3
(25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 19:25, 12:15)
24 4 12.11.2017 10:00 12:30 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 2:3
(15:25, 25:14, 25:19, 26:28, 11:15)
13 3 18.11.2017 10:00 12:30 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3
(17:25, 8:25, 20:25)
14 3 18.11.2017 10:00 11:00 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen TV Rottenburg 2 0:3
(19:25, 14:25, 9:25)
74 12 19.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:2
(23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:11)
77 12 19.11.2017 13:00 15:30 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen VfL Sindelfingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:15, 25:11, 25:14)
27 5 25.11.2017 10:30 11:30 VolksbankArena (VBA), Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Tübingen 3:2
(25:20, 17:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:13)
28 5 25.11.2017 10:30 13:00 VolksbankArena (VBA), Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Calw 3:0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:13)
25 5 26.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen VC Mönsheim 1:3
(25:19, 27:29, 16:25, 19:25)
26 5 26.11.2017 13:00 15:30 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen VfL Sindelfingen 1:3
(25:20, 20:25, 15:25, 18:25)
29 5 26.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0
(25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
30 5 26.11.2017 13:00 15:30 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:1
(25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23)
31 6 09.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 0:3
(16:25, 13:25, 9:25)
32 6 09.12.2017 14:00 16:30 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw VC Mönsheim 0:3
(5:25, 21:25, 20:25)
33 6 09.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu, Tübingen TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen 3:1
(17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
34 6 09.12.2017 14:00 16:30 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu, Tübingen TSG Tübingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 2:3
(25:22, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 13:15)
35 6 09.12.2017 15:00 17:30 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 TV Rottenburg 2 3:1
(28:26, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17)
36 6 09.12.2017 15:00 16:00 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 SV Böblingen 3:1
(18:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:14)
39 7 16.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen TV Rottenburg 2 3:0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:21)
40 7 16.12.2017 13:00 15:30 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 3:2
(16:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:12, 15:13)
41 7 16.12.2017 15:00 16:00 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 VC Mönsheim 0:3
(25:27, 14:25, 19:25)
42 7 16.12.2017 15:00 17:30 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 0:3
(23:25, 19:25, 17:25)
37 7 17.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen TSV Calw 3:0
(27:25, 25:11, 25:22)
38 7 17.12.2017 13:00 15:30 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen TSG Tübingen 0:3
(15:25, 17:25, 17:25)
78 12 14.01.2018 12:00 15:00 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen TSG Tübingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:18, 25:18, 25:19)
80 12 14.01.2018 12:00 13:00 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:17, 25:17, 26:24)
45 8 20.01.2018 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu, Tübingen TSG Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:1
(25:16, 25:17, 16:25, 25:17)
46 8 20.01.2018 14:00 16:30 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu, Tübingen TSG Tübingen TSV Calw 3:1
(22:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:10)
43 8 21.01.2018 11:30 12:30 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VfL Sindelfingen 3:0
(25:13, 25:22, 25:19)
44 8 21.01.2018 11:30 14:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VC Mönsheim 3:0
(25:14, 25:23, 25:16)
47 8 21.01.2018 12:00 13:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SV Böblingen 3:0
(26:24, 25:19, 25:19)
48 8 21.01.2018 12:00 14:30 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TV Rottenburg 2 3:0
(25:12, 25:17, 25:12)
73 12 27.01.2018 14:00 16:30 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TV Rottenburg 2 VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:1
(15:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:17)
79 12 27.01.2018 14:00 15:00 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:2
(25:22, 25:17, 24:26, 22:25, 15:13)
51 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim TSG Tübingen 2:3
(22:25, 25:11, 26:24, 17:25, 12:15)
49 9 04.02.2018 11:00 12:00 VolksbankArena (VBA), Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 1:3
(23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 14:25)
50 9 04.02.2018 11:00 13:30 VolksbankArena (VBA), Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 SV Böblingen 3:0
(25:17, 25:18, 25:10)
53 9 04.02.2018 11:00 12:00 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3
(13:25, 11:25, 15:25)
54 9 04.02.2018 11:00 13:30 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 0:3
(18:25, 13:25, 23:25)
52 9 09.02.2018 20:00 20:30 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim VfL Sindelfingen 3:0
(26:24, 26:24, 25:15)
55 10 18.02.2018 12:00 13:00 Otto-Locher-Halle, Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0
(25:9, 25:20, 25:16)
56 10 18.02.2018 12:00 14:30 Otto-Locher-Halle, Rottenburg TV Rottenburg 2 VC Mönsheim 0:3
(20:25, 19:25, 13:25)
57 10 18.02.2018 11:30 12:30 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen TSV Calw 3:0
(25:21, 25:16, 25:12)
58 10 18.02.2018 11:30 14:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 1:3
(21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25)
59 10 18.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen TSG Tübingen 3:2
(21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:25, 15:10)
60 10 18.02.2018 10:00 12:30 Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen SV Böblingen 3:0
(25:19, 25:15, 25:21)
76 12 20.02.2018 20:00 20:30 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:17, 25:10, 25:9)
63 11 03.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw VfL Sindelfingen 0:3
(24:26, 20:25, 16:25)
64 11 03.03.2018 14:00 16:30 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle, Calw TSV Calw TV Rottenburg 2 0:3
(25:27, 22:25, 23:25)
65 11 03.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau VC Mönsheim 3:0
(25:22, 25:17, 26:24)
66 11 03.03.2018 13:00 15:30 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSG Tübingen 3:2
(25:23, 11:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10)
61 11 04.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 0:3
(7:25, 20:25, 11:25)
62 11 04.03.2018 13:00 15:30 Murkenbachhalle II, Böblingen SV Böblingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 0:3
(16:25, 15:25, 16:25)
67 12 10.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim SV Böblingen 3:0
(25:22, 25:13, 25:5)
68 12 10.03.2018 13:00 15:30 Appenberg-Sporthalle, Mönsheim VC Mönsheim TSV Calw 3:0
(25:15, 25:13, 25:11)
69 12 10.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu, Tübingen TSG Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:16)
70 12 10.03.2018 14:00 16:30 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu, Tübingen TSG Tübingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 1:3
(25:21, 19:25, 13:25, 21:25)
71 12 10.03.2018 15:00 16:00 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 3:2
(23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 15:11)
72 12 10.03.2018 15:00 17:30 Turnhalle Winkelwiese, Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 VfL Sindelfingen 0:3
(22:25, 22:25, 19:25)

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport